> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Dienstag 19.11.2019
20:15-22:15 VBC Ins - Damen 5. Liga b
Donnerstag 21.11.2019
20:30-22:30 VBC Bucheggberg - Herren 3. Liga
Freitag 22.11.2019
19:45-21:45 TSC Solothurn - Damen 5. Liga a
Samstag 23.11.2019
13:15-15:15 VBC Uni Bern - Damen 3. Liga
16:00-18:00 VBC Uni Bern - Herren 2. Liga
16:00-18:00 Damen 5. Liga a - VBC Herzogenbuchsee
18:30-20:30 VBC Uni Bern - Damen 1. Liga
19:00-21:00 Damen NLB - Volley Schönenwerd
Dienstag 26.11.2019
19:30-21:30 VBC Münsingen - Juniorinnen U19-1
20:45-22:45 Regio Volleyteam - Herren 2. Liga
Donnerstag 28.11.2019
20:30-22:30 Mixed - VBC Burgdorf
Samstag 30.11.2019
11:00-13:00 VBC Burgdorf - Herren 4. Liga
13:00-15:00 VBC Burgdorf - Damen 3. Liga
13:30-15:30 VBC Burgdorf - Junioren U23-2
15:00-17:00 VBC Studen - Damen 5. Liga b
15:30-17:30 VBC Burgdorf - Juniorinnen U23-2
17:00-19:00 VBC NUC II - Damen NLB
17:30-19:30 Volley Oberdiessbach a - Damen 1. Liga
18:00-20:00 VBC Burgdorf b - Damen 5. Liga a
Sonntag 01.12.2019
14:00-16:00 VC Uettligen - Juniorinnen U23-1
Donnerstag 05.12.2019
20:30-22:30 Mixed - Ceeländer
Freitag 06.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Edelline Köniz - Damen NLB
Samstag 07.12.2019
13:00-15:00 Damen 3. Liga - VG Rüdtligen
13:00-15:00 Junioren U23-2 - VBC Uni Bern
15:00-17:00 Herren 4. Liga - Volero Aarberg
15:00-17:00 Damen 5. Liga b - Volley Köniz a
15:00-17:00 Juniorinnen U23-2 - Hägendorf TUS
17:30-19:30 Herren 2. Liga - VBC Aeschi b
17:30-19:30 Juniorinnen U23-1 - Volley Köniz
20:00-22:00 Damen 1. Liga - Volley Köniz II
20:00-22:00 Herren 3. Liga - Volero Aarberg a
20:00-22:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - Volley Köniz
Sonntag 08.12.2019
15:00-17:00 Damen NLB - Volley Muri Bern
Dienstag 10.12.2019
19:30-21:30 VBC Münsingen - Juniorinnen U19-1
Samstag 14.12.2019
12:00-14:00 Damen 3. Liga - TV Länggasse Bern
12:00-14:00 Damen 5. Liga a - Regio Volleyteam
13:30-15:30 Volley Muri Bern - Damen NLB
14:00-16:00 Herren 4. Liga - VBC Herzogenbuchsee
16:30-18:30 Damen 1. Liga - VBC Münsingen
19:00-21:00 Herren 3. Liga - VolleyThal
19:00-21:00 Damen 5. Liga b - VBC Münsingen
19:00-21:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - VBC Münsingen
Freitag 20.12.2019
19:45-21:45 TV Grenchen - Damen 1. Liga
Samstag 21.12.2019
17:45-19:45 BTV Aarau 1_f - Damen NLB
Dienstag 07.01.2020
19:30-21:30 SUS - Mixed
Freitag 10.01.2020
20:45-22:45 Juniorinnen U23-1 - Regio Volleyteam
Samstag 11.01.2020
11:00-13:00 Damen 3. Liga - VBC Studen
11:00-13:00 Herren 3. Liga - STV Oensingen
11:00-13:00 Damen 5. Liga a - TSV Deitingen
13:00-15:00 Herren 2. Liga - VBC Aeschi a
13:00-15:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - Volley Oberdiessbach
15:30-17:30 Damen 1. Liga - VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes II
15:30-17:30 Juniorinnen U23-2 - VBC Aeschi
18:00-20:00 Damen NLB - VB Therwil
Montag 13.01.2020
20:30-22:30 Volleyball Papiermühle - Herren 2. Liga
20:30-22:30 VBC Thun b - Juniorinnen U23-1
Dienstag 14.01.2020
20:30-22:30 STV Oensingen - Herren 4. Liga
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
20:30-22:30 Volleyball Papiermühle b - Damen 5. Liga b
Freitag 17.01.2020
20:45-22:45 Volleyball Papiermühle b - Damen 3. Liga
Samstag 18.01.2020
17:00-19:00 VBC Aeschi - Herren 3. Liga
18:00-20:00 VBC Visp - Damen NLB
18:00-20:00 VBG Welschenrohr - Damen 5. Liga a
Sonntag 19.01.2020
13:30-15:30 VT Langnau - Juniorinnen U23-2
16:00-18:00 VBC Gerlafingen - Damen 1. Liga
Samstag 25.01.2020
12:00-14:00 Damen 3. Liga - Grün-Weiss Utzenstorf
12:00-14:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - VBC Thun
14:00-16:00 Herren 4. Liga - VBC Lyss
14:00-16:00 Juniorinnen U23-1 - VBC Thun a
14:00-16:00 Mixed - TVL Mixed b
16:30-18:30 Herren 2. Liga - Volley Oberdiessbach
16:30-18:30 Damen 5. Liga a - Volley Solothurn
16:30-18:30 Junioren U23-2 - VBC Thun
19:00-21:00 Damen 1. Liga - VBC Lalden
19:00-21:00 Herren 3. Liga - VBC HLT
19:00-21:00 Damen 5. Liga b - Volley Kehrsatz a
Sonntag 26.01.2020
14:00-16:00 VC Uettligen - Damen 1. Liga
Samstag 01.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Herren 3. Liga - VBC Bucheggberg
16:30-18:30 Damen 1. Liga - VBC Uni Bern
16:30-18:30 Damen 3. Liga - VBC Uni Bern
16:30-18:30 Juniorinnen U23-2 - VBC Langenthal
19:00-21:00 Herren 2. Liga - VBC Uni Bern
19:00-21:00 Damen 5. Liga a - TSC Solothurn
19:00-21:00 Juniorinnen U23-1 - VC Uettligen
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
19:45-21:45 Volley Köniz - Juniorinnen U19-1
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
20:30-22:30 Mixed - VC Uettligen
Freitag 07.02.2020
20:45-22:45 Damen 5. Liga b - VBC Studen
Samstag 08.02.2020
13:00-15:00 Damen 3. Liga - VBC Burgdorf
13:00-15:00 Herren 4. Liga - VBC Burgdorf
13:00-15:00 Damen 5. Liga a - VBC Burgdorf b
15:00-17:00 Herren 2. Liga - Regio Volleyteam
15:00-17:00 Junioren U23-2 - VBC Burgdorf
17:30-19:30 Damen 1. Liga - Volley Oberdiessbach a
17:30-19:30 Juniorinnen U23-2 - VBC Burgdorf
Dienstag 11.02.2020
20:00-22:00 Volero Aarberg - Herren 4. Liga
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
20:45-22:45 VBC Herzogenbuchsee - Herren 4. Liga
Samstag 15.02.2020
11:00-13:00 Volero Aarberg a - Herren 3. Liga
16:00-18:00 VBC Subingen - Damen 5. Liga a
17:00-19:00 VG Rüdtligen - Damen 3. Liga
Sonntag 16.02.2020
16:30-18:30 Volley Köniz II - VBC Münchenbuchsee D 1. Liga
16:30-18:30 Volley Köniz II - Damen 1. Liga
17:00-19:00 VBC Aeschi b - Herren 2. Liga
Montag 17.02.2020
19:00-21:00 VBC Münsingen - Juniorinnen U17-2
Dienstag 18.02.2020
20:15-22:15 VolleyThal - Herren 3. Liga
20:15-22:15 VBC Münsingen - Damen 5. Liga b
Samstag 22.02.2020
11:00-13:00 TV Länggasse Bern - Damen 3. Liga
15:30-17:30 Herren 4. Liga - TSV Deitingen
15:30-17:30 Juniorinnen U19-1 - VBC Münsingen
18:00-20:00 Regio Volleyteam - Damen 5. Liga a
Sonntag 23.02.2020
11:30-13:30 Damen 5. Liga b - VBC Ins
Montag 24.02.2020
20:15-22:15 Volley Solothurn - Juniorinnen U19-1
Dienstag 25.02.2020
20:00-22:00 VBC Konolfingen - Juniorinnen U23-2
20:30-22:30 VBC Langenthal - Herren 2. Liga
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
19:45-21:45 Volley Köniz - Juniorinnen U23-1
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
20:00-22:00 VBC Marzili - Damen 3. Liga
20:45-22:45 VBC Burgdorf - Mixed
Samstag 29.02.2020
10:30-12:30 Volley Oberdiessbach - Junioren U23-2
14:00-16:00 VBC Subingen - Herren 4. Liga
16:00-18:00 VBC Subingen - Herren 3. Liga
Sonntag 01.03.2020
11:30-13:30 Volley Köniz - Juniorinnen U17-2
11:30-13:30 Volley Köniz - Juniorinnen U19-1
13:00-15:00 VBC Seftigen - Juniorinnen U17-2
14:00-16:00 Volley Köniz a - Damen 5. Liga b
Montag 02.03.2020
19:30-21:30 VBC HLT - Damen 5. Liga b
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
20:00-22:00 Ceeländer - Mixed
20:15-22:15 Hägendorf TUS - Juniorinnen U23-2
Freitag 06.03.2020
20:00-22:00 MS Lerbermatt - Herren 2. Liga
Samstag 07.03.2020
11:00-13:00 Volero Aarberg - Damen 5. Liga b
11:00-13:00 Volero Aarberg - Juniorinnen U23-1
15:00-17:00 Juniorinnen U19-1 - Volley Solothurn
15:45-17:45 Volley Muri Bern - Herren 3. Liga
16:00-18:00 VBC Langenthal - Herren 4. Liga
19:00-21:00 VBC Uni Bern - Junioren U23-2
Sonntag 08.03.2020
14:00-16:00 VBC Herzogenbuchsee - Damen 5. Liga a